Online-schedule

Shops
Restaurants
Loading.
Please wait...
Yesterday(21.09) Today(22.09) Tomorrow(23.09)
Show sent
Loading ...
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:05
DP-339
EKATERINBURG
AIRBORNE at 00:06
 
  • Departure

    00:06

00:10
DP-1365
PERM
AIRBORNE at 00:15
 
  • Departure

    00:15

00:35
N4-046
ORENBURG
AIRBORNE at 00:37
 
  • Departure

    00:37

01:15
UT-348
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 01:16
 
  • Departure

    01:16

01:30
DP-347
KIROV
AIRBORNE at 01:49
 
  • Departure

    01:49

02:20
FV-6568
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 02:24
02:25
S7-8522
MOSCOW / DME
CANCELLED
02:45
SU-1129
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 02:46
 
  • Departure

    02:46

03:10
BT-457
RIGA
AIRBORNE at 04:04
 
  • Departure

    04:04

04:00
TK-296
ISTANBUL
AIRBORNE at 04:24
04:35
SU-2827
VOLGOGRAD
AIRBORNE at 04:36
 
  • Departure

    04:36

05:05
S7-1022
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 05:07
05:15
WZ-604
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 05:23
05:20
WZ-126
MOSCOW / DME
CANCELLED
06:00
UT-580
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 06:04
 
  • Departure

    06:04

06:10
U6-2471
TBILISI
CANCELLED
06:35
DP-120
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 06:41
 
  • Departure

    06:41

06:50
SU-1141
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 06:51
 
  • Departure

    06:51

07:00
SU-2800
SIMFEROPOL
AIRBORNE at 07:15
 
  • Departure

    07:15

07:05
DP-122
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 07:28
 
  • Departure

    07:28

07:20
WZ-811
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD
AIRBORNE at 13:31
08:05
DP-114
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 08:39
 
  • Departure

    08:39

08:15
DP-337
KAZAN
AIRBORNE at 08:35
 
  • Departure

    08:35

08:20
U6-220
EKATERINBURG
AIRBORNE at 09:01
08:25
DP-306
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 08:40
 
  • Departure

    08:40

09:25
S7-1026
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 09:30
09:35
SU-1121
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 09:36
 
  • Departure

    09:36

09:50
YC-186
TYUMEN
CANCELLED
10:05
A4-538
PSKOV
AIRBORNE at 10:47
 
  • Departure

    10:47

 
  • Departure

    10:15

10:15
EO-370
NIZHNEKAMSK
AIRBORNE at 10:15
 
  • Departure

    10:15

10:20
IO-211
BARNAUL IRKUTSK
AIRBORNE at 11:06
10:25
5N-863
VORONEZH
AIRBORNE at 10:29
 
  • Departure

    10:29

10:40
S7-5102
NOVOSIBIRSK
AIRBORNE at 11:36
10:45
UT-547
VLADIKAVKAZ
AIRBORNE at 10:48
 
  • Departure

    10:48

10:55
Y7-1032
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 10:56
 
  • Departure

    10:56

11:00
HY-686
TASHKENT
AIRBORNE at 11:24
 
  • Departure

    11:24

11:05
N4-140
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
 
  • Departure

    11:05

11:05
EO-140
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 11:10
 
  • Departure

    11:10

11:15
SU-1139
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 11:21
 
  • Departure

    11:21

11:55
D2-66
APATITY
AIRBORNE at 11:58
 
  • Departure

    11:58

12:00
SU-1133
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 12:11
 
  • Departure

    12:11

12:05
S7-6028
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 12:06
12:10
FV-5502
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 00:26
 
  • Departure

    22.09 00:26

12:25
WZ-5002
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 14:32
12:30
FV-6564
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 12:37
12:45
B2-926
MINSK
AIRBORNE at 12:51
 
  • Departure

    12:51

12:50
S7-C71046
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 12:58
12:50
GH-1046
MOSCOW / DME
 
  • Departure

    12:50

12:55
SU-1135
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 13:02
 
  • Departure

    13:02

13:15
5N-164
ARKHANGELSK
AIRBORNE at 13:15
 
  • Departure

    13:15

13:20
U6-280
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 14:22
13:45
IO-607
PENZA
AIRBORNE at 14:00
13:50
A4-543
BRIANSK
AIRBORNE at 14:28
 
  • Departure

    14:28

13:55
SZ-254
KHUDZHAND
CANCELLED
14:00
UT-250
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 14:34
 
  • Departure

    14:34

14:05
R3-474
MOSCOW / VKO YAKUTSK
AIRBORNE at 14:20
 
  • Departure

    14:20

14:10
EO-159
MAGNITOGORSK
CANCELLED
14:25
SU-1117
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 14:44
 
  • Departure

    14:44

14:40
WZ-815
CHELYABINSK
AIRBORNE at 20:32
14:45
DP-321
TYUMEN
AIRBORNE at 14:46
 
  • Departure

    14:46

15:00
DP-116
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 15:08
 
  • Departure

    15:08

15:10
N4-246
MOSCOW / SVO
CANCELLED
15:20
WZ-704
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 16:50
15:50
SU-1123
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 15:50
 
  • Departure

    15:50

16:20
UT-298
KRASNODAR
AIRBORNE at 16:26
 
  • Departure

    16:26

16:35
5N-875
KAZAN
AIRBORNE at 16:36
 
  • Departure

    16:36

16:40
GH-1024
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 16:41
 
  • Departure

    16:41

16:50
GH-5106
NOVOSIBIRSK
AIRBORNE at 17:53
 
  • Departure

    17:53

17:00
5N-1809
IVANOVO
AIRBORNE at 17:01
 
  • Departure

    17:01

17:25
U6-322
EKATERINBURG
AIRBORNE at 19:10
17:30
A4-224
ROSTOV (PLATOV)
AIRBORNE at 17:59
 
  • Departure

    17:59

17:35
N4-616
MOSCOW / SVO
 
  • Departure

    17:35

17:35
EO-616
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 17:37
 
  • Departure

    17:37

17:45
SU-1125
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 17:49
 
  • Departure

    17:49

18:15
DP-331
SAMARA
AIRBORNE at 18:36
 
  • Departure

    18:36

19:20
N4-230
MOSCOW / SVO
 
  • Departure

    19:20

19:20
EO-230
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 19:22
 
  • Departure

    19:22

19:25
DP-118
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 19:30
 
  • Departure

    19:30

19:45
FV-6186
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 19:54
19:50
YC-862
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
CANCELLED
20:10
5N-548
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 20:12
 
  • Departure

    20:12

20:20
UT-378
KRASNODAR
AIRBORNE at 20:26
 
  • Departure

    20:26

20:25
GH-1028
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 20:57
 
  • Departure

    20:57

20:30
U6-408
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 22:55
20:35
IO-605
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 20:38
20:55
UT-268
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 21:00
 
  • Departure

    21:00

21:00
YC-9793
KRASNOYARSK
AIRBORNE at 22:16
21:00
N4-226
MOSCOW / SVO
CANCELLED
21:15
SU-1131
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 21:18
 
  • Departure

    21:18

21:30
D2-68
CHEREPOVETC
AIRBORNE at 21:55
 
  • Departure

    21:55

22:25
FV-6562
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 23:06
22:30
SU-1119
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 22:35
 
  • Departure

    22:35

23:00
WZ-807
UFA
AIRBORNE at 02:30
 
  • Departure

    22.09 02:30

23:15
WZ-128
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 04:38
 
  • Departure

    22.09 04:38

23:20
5N-871
KALININGRAD
AIRBORNE at 23:33
 
  • Departure

    23:33

23:40
WZ-801
OMSK
AIRBORNE at 01:23
 
  • Departure

    22.09 01:23

23:50
S7-1030
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 23:58
Nothing found by your request
show more
00:05 DP-339
EKATERINBURG Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 00:06
  • Departure

    00:06

  • flight number:

    DP-339

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

00:10 DP-1365
AIRBORNE at 00:15
  • Departure

    00:15

  • flight number:

    DP-1365

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

00:35 N4-046
AIRBORNE at 00:37
  • Departure

    00:37

  • flight number:

    N4-046

  • Airline:

    b66ea8a8-5bfa-11e2-8b35-441ea14957ee

01:15 UT-348
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 01:16
  • Departure

    01:16

  • flight number:

    UT-348

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

01:30 DP-347
AIRBORNE at 01:49
  • Departure

    01:49

  • flight number:

    DP-347

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

02:20 FV-6568
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 02:24
  • Departure

    02:24

  • flight number:

    FV-6568

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

02:25 S7-8522
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    S7-8522

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

02:45 SU-1129
AIRBORNE at 02:46
  • Departure

    02:46

  • flight number:

    SU-1129

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

03:10 BT-457
AIRBORNE at 04:04
  • Departure

    04:04

  • flight number:

    BT-457

  • Airline:

    Air baltic

04:00 TK-296
ISTANBUL TURKISH AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 04:24
  • Departure

    04:24

  • flight number:

    TK-296

  • Airline:

    TURKISH AIRLINES

04:35 SU-2827
AIRBORNE at 04:36
  • Departure

    04:36

  • flight number:

    SU-2827

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

05:05 S7-1022
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 05:07
  • Departure

    05:07

  • flight number:

    S7-1022

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

05:15 WZ-604
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 05:23
  • Departure

    05:23

  • flight number:

    WZ-604

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

05:20 WZ-126
MOSCOW / DME RED WINGS
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    WZ-126

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

06:00 UT-580
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 06:04
  • Departure

    06:04

  • flight number:

    UT-580

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

06:10 U6-2471
TBILISI URAL AIRLINES
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    U6-2471

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

06:35 DP-120
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 06:41
  • Departure

    06:41

  • flight number:

    DP-120

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

06:50 SU-1141
AIRBORNE at 06:51
  • Departure

    06:51

  • flight number:

    SU-1141

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

07:00 SU-2800
AIRBORNE at 07:15
  • Departure

    07:15

  • flight number:

    SU-2800

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

07:05 DP-122
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 07:28
  • Departure

    07:28

  • flight number:

    DP-122

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

07:20 WZ-811
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 13:31
  • Departure

    13:31

  • flight number:

    WZ-811

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

08:05 DP-114
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 08:39
  • Departure

    08:39

  • flight number:

    DP-114

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

08:15 DP-337
AIRBORNE at 08:35
  • Departure

    08:35

  • flight number:

    DP-337

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

08:20 U6-220
EKATERINBURG URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 09:01
  • Departure

    09:01

  • flight number:

    U6-220

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

08:25 DP-306
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 08:40
  • Departure

    08:40

  • flight number:

    DP-306

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

09:25 S7-1026
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 09:30
  • Departure

    09:30

  • flight number:

    S7-1026

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

09:35 SU-1121
AIRBORNE at 09:36
  • Departure

    09:36

  • flight number:

    SU-1121

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

09:50 YC-186
TYUMEN YAMAL
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    YC-186

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

10:05 A4-538
PSKOV AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 10:47
  • Departure

    10:47

  • flight number:

    A4-538

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

10:15 N4-370
  • Departure

    10:15

  • flight number:

    N4-370

  • Airline:

    b66ea8a8-5bfa-11e2-8b35-441ea14957ee

10:15 EO-370
AIRBORNE at 10:15
  • Departure

    10:15

  • flight number:

    EO-370

  • Airline:

    aad578d9-d7cf-11e2-bb57-441ea14957ee

10:20 IO-211
BARNAUL IRKUTSK AIRCOMPANY IRAIR
AIRBORNE at 11:06
  • Departure

    11:06

  • flight number:

    IO-211

  • Airline:

    AIRCOMPANY IRAIR

10:25 5N-863
AIRBORNE at 10:29
  • Departure

    10:29

  • flight number:

    5N-863

  • Airline:

    Arkhangelsk airlines

10:40 S7-5102
NOVOSIBIRSK SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 11:36
  • Departure

    11:36

  • flight number:

    S7-5102

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

10:45 UT-547
VLADIKAVKAZ Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 10:48
  • Departure

    10:48

  • flight number:

    UT-547

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

10:55 Y7-1032
MOSCOW / DME Aviata
AIRBORNE at 10:56
  • Departure

    10:56

  • flight number:

    Y7-1032

  • Airline:

    Aviata

11:00 HY-686
AIRBORNE at 11:24
  • Departure

    11:24

  • flight number:

    HY-686

  • Airline:

    Uzbekistan airways

11:05 N4-140
  • Departure

    11:05

  • flight number:

    N4-140

  • Airline:

    b66ea8a8-5bfa-11e2-8b35-441ea14957ee

11:05 EO-140
AIRBORNE at 11:10
  • Departure

    11:10

  • flight number:

    EO-140

  • Airline:

    aad578d9-d7cf-11e2-bb57-441ea14957ee

11:15 SU-1139
AIRBORNE at 11:21
  • Departure

    11:21

  • flight number:

    SU-1139

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

11:55 D2-66
APATITY Severstal
AIRBORNE at 11:58
  • Departure

    11:58

  • flight number:

    D2-66

  • Airline:

    Severstal

12:00 SU-1133
AIRBORNE at 12:11
  • Departure

    12:11

  • flight number:

    SU-1133

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

12:05 S7-6028
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 12:06
  • Departure

    12:06

  • flight number:

    S7-6028

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

12:10 FV-5502
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 00:26
  • Departure

    22.09 00:26

  • flight number:

    FV-5502

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

12:25 WZ-5002
MOSCOW / DME RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 14:32
  • Departure

    14:32

  • flight number:

    WZ-5002

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

12:30 FV-6564
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 12:37
  • Departure

    12:37

  • flight number:

    FV-6564

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

12:45 B2-926
MINSK Belavia
AIRBORNE at 12:51
  • Departure

    12:51

  • flight number:

    B2-926

  • Airline:

    Belavia

12:50 S7-C71046
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 12:58
  • Departure

    12:58

  • flight number:

    S7-C71046

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

12:50 GH-1046
MOSCOW / DME Globus
  • Departure

    12:50

  • flight number:

    GH-1046

  • Airline:

    Globus

12:55 SU-1135
AIRBORNE at 13:02
  • Departure

    13:02

  • flight number:

    SU-1135

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

13:15 5N-164
AIRBORNE at 13:15
  • Departure

    13:15

  • flight number:

    5N-164

  • Airline:

    Arkhangelsk airlines

13:20 U6-280
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 14:22
  • Departure

    14:22

  • flight number:

    U6-280

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

13:45 IO-607
AIRBORNE at 14:00
  • Departure

    14:00

  • flight number:

    IO-607

  • Airline:

    AIRCOMPANY IRAIR

13:50 A4-543
BRIANSK AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 14:28
  • Departure

    14:28

  • flight number:

    A4-543

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

13:55 SZ-254
KHUDZHAND SOMON AIR
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    SZ-254

  • Airline:

    SOMON AIR

14:00 UT-250
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 14:34
  • Departure

    14:34

  • flight number:

    UT-250

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

14:05 R3-474
MOSCOW / VKO YAKUTSK Yakutiya
AIRBORNE at 14:20
  • Departure

    14:20

  • flight number:

    R3-474

  • Airline:

    Yakutiya

14:10 EO-159
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    EO-159

  • Airline:

    aad578d9-d7cf-11e2-bb57-441ea14957ee

14:25 SU-1117
AIRBORNE at 14:44
  • Departure

    14:44

  • flight number:

    SU-1117

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

14:40 WZ-815
CHELYABINSK RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 20:32
  • Departure

    20:32

  • flight number:

    WZ-815

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

14:45 DP-321
AIRBORNE at 14:46
  • Departure

    14:46

  • flight number:

    DP-321

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

15:00 DP-116
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 15:08
  • Departure

    15:08

  • flight number:

    DP-116

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

15:10 N4-246
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    N4-246

  • Airline:

    b66ea8a8-5bfa-11e2-8b35-441ea14957ee

15:20 WZ-704
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 16:50
  • Departure

    16:50

  • flight number:

    WZ-704

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

15:50 SU-1123
AIRBORNE at 15:50
  • Departure

    15:50

  • flight number:

    SU-1123

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

16:20 UT-298
AIRBORNE at 16:26
  • Departure

    16:26

  • flight number:

    UT-298

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

16:35 5N-875
AIRBORNE at 16:36
  • Departure

    16:36

  • flight number:

    5N-875

  • Airline:

    Arkhangelsk airlines

16:40 GH-1024
MOSCOW / DME Globus
AIRBORNE at 16:41
  • Departure

    16:41

  • flight number:

    GH-1024

  • Airline:

    Globus

16:50 GH-5106
NOVOSIBIRSK Globus
AIRBORNE at 17:53
  • Departure

    17:53

  • flight number:

    GH-5106

  • Airline:

    Globus

17:00 5N-1809
AIRBORNE at 17:01
  • Departure

    17:01

  • flight number:

    5N-1809

  • Airline:

    Arkhangelsk airlines

17:25 U6-322
EKATERINBURG URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 19:10
  • Departure

    19:10

  • flight number:

    U6-322

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

17:30 A4-224
ROSTOV (PLATOV) AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 17:59
  • Departure

    17:59

  • flight number:

    A4-224

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

17:35 N4-616
  • Departure

    17:35

  • flight number:

    N4-616

  • Airline:

    b66ea8a8-5bfa-11e2-8b35-441ea14957ee

17:35 EO-616
AIRBORNE at 17:37
  • Departure

    17:37

  • flight number:

    EO-616

  • Airline:

    aad578d9-d7cf-11e2-bb57-441ea14957ee

17:45 SU-1125
AIRBORNE at 17:49
  • Departure

    17:49

  • flight number:

    SU-1125

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

18:15 DP-331
AIRBORNE at 18:36
  • Departure

    18:36

  • flight number:

    DP-331

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

19:20 N4-230
  • Departure

    19:20

  • flight number:

    N4-230

  • Airline:

    b66ea8a8-5bfa-11e2-8b35-441ea14957ee

19:20 EO-230
AIRBORNE at 19:22
  • Departure

    19:22

  • flight number:

    EO-230

  • Airline:

    aad578d9-d7cf-11e2-bb57-441ea14957ee

19:25 DP-118
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 19:30
  • Departure

    19:30

  • flight number:

    DP-118

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

19:45 FV-6186
MOSCOW / SVO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 19:54
  • Departure

    19:54

  • flight number:

    FV-6186

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

19:50 YC-862
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) YAMAL
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    YC-862

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

20:10 5N-548
MOSCOW / DME Arkhangelsk airlines
AIRBORNE at 20:12
  • Departure

    20:12

  • flight number:

    5N-548

  • Airline:

    Arkhangelsk airlines

20:20 UT-378
AIRBORNE at 20:26
  • Departure

    20:26

  • flight number:

    UT-378

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

20:25 GH-1028
MOSCOW / DME Globus
AIRBORNE at 20:57
  • Departure

    20:57

  • flight number:

    GH-1028

  • Airline:

    Globus

20:30 U6-408
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 22:55
  • Departure

    22:55

  • flight number:

    U6-408

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

20:35 IO-605
MOSCOW / DME AIRCOMPANY IRAIR
AIRBORNE at 20:38
  • Departure

    20:38

  • flight number:

    IO-605

  • Airline:

    AIRCOMPANY IRAIR

20:55 UT-268
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 21:00
  • Departure

    21:00

  • flight number:

    UT-268

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

21:00 YC-9793
KRASNOYARSK YAMAL
AIRBORNE at 22:16
  • Departure

    22:16

  • flight number:

    YC-9793

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

21:00 N4-226
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    N4-226

  • Airline:

    b66ea8a8-5bfa-11e2-8b35-441ea14957ee

21:15 SU-1131
AIRBORNE at 21:18
  • Departure

    21:18

  • flight number:

    SU-1131

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

21:30 D2-68
CHEREPOVETC Severstal
AIRBORNE at 21:55
  • Departure

    21:55

  • flight number:

    D2-68

  • Airline:

    Severstal

22:25 FV-6562
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 23:06
  • Departure

    23:06

  • flight number:

    FV-6562

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

22:30 SU-1119
AIRBORNE at 22:35
  • Departure

    22:35

  • flight number:

    SU-1119

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

23:00 WZ-807
UFA RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 02:30
  • Departure

    22.09 02:30

  • flight number:

    WZ-807

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

23:15 WZ-128
MOSCOW / DME RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 04:38
  • Departure

    22.09 04:38

  • flight number:

    WZ-128

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

23:20 5N-871
AIRBORNE at 23:33
  • Departure

    23:33

  • flight number:

    5N-871

  • Airline:

    Arkhangelsk airlines

23:40 WZ-801
OMSK RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 01:23
  • Departure

    22.09 01:23

  • flight number:

    WZ-801

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

23:50 S7-1030
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 23:58
  • Departure

    23:58

  • flight number:

    S7-1030

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

Nothing found by your request
show more
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:15
UT-347
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 00:09
00:45
DP-316
ULYANOVSK (BARATAYEVKA)
LANDED at 00:49
01:20
FV-6567
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 01:21
01:25
S7-8521
MOSCOW / DME
02:15
BT-456
RIGA
LANDED at 02:29
02:20
S7-1021
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 02:22
02:50
TK-295
ISTANBUL
LANDED at 02:54
03:05
SU-1132
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 03:01
03:35
SU-2826
VOLGOGRAD
LANDED at 03:26
03:40
DP-119
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 03:44
03:55
UT-579
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 04:12
04:00
WZ-603
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 04:07
04:10
WZ-125
MOSCOW / DME
06:15
DP-312
NOVOSIBIRSK
LANDED at 06:44
06:20
WZ-806
PERM
LANDED at 12:18
06:50
5N-862
OMSK
LANDED at 07:00
07:15
DP-366
PERM
LANDED at 07:28
07:20
DP-340
EKATERINBURG
LANDED at 07:48
07:25
U6-219
EKATERINBURG
LANDED at 07:44
07:30
DP-348
KIROV
LANDED at 07:54
08:30
UT-269
MOSCOW / VKO
08:35
SU-1120
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 08:29
08:40
S7-1025
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 08:25
08:50
YC-185
TYUMEN
09:05
UT-297
KRASNODAR
LANDED at 08:56
09:15
EO-615
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 09:08
09:15
N4-615
MOSCOW / SVO
09:20
A4-223
ROSTOV (PLATOV)
LANDED at 09:46
09:25
IO-210
IRKUTSK BARNAUL
LANDED at 09:54