Online-schedule

Shops
Restaurants
Loading.
Please wait...
Yesterday(25.05) Today(26.05) Tomorrow(27.05)
Show sent
Loading ...
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:10
DP-339
EKATERINBURG
AIRBORNE at 00:10
 
  • Departure

    00:10

00:10
DP-1365
PERM
AIRBORNE at 00:12
 
  • Departure

    00:12

01:30
DP-347
KIROV
AIRBORNE at 01:44
 
  • Departure

    01:44

02:20
FV-6568
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 02:30
02:45
SU-1129
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 02:53
 
  • Departure

    02:53

03:10
BT-457
RIGA
AIRBORNE at 04:06
 
  • Departure

    04:06

04:45
UT-348
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 04:50
 
  • Departure

    04:50

05:05
GH-1022
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 05:13
 
  • Departure

    05:13

05:05
S7-1022
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 05:13
06:00
UT-580
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 06:07
 
  • Departure

    06:07

06:10
U6-2471
TBILISI
CANCELLED
06:50
SU-1141
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 06:51
 
  • Departure

    06:51

07:00
SU-2800
SIMFEROPOL
AIRBORNE at 07:15
 
  • Departure

    07:15

08:05
FV-5502
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 08:18
08:05
DP-114
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 08:41
 
  • Departure

    08:41

08:15
DP-337
KAZAN
AIRBORNE at 08:21
 
  • Departure

    08:21

08:25
DP-306
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 08:27
 
  • Departure

    08:27

09:05
U6-408
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 09:06
09:30
UT-270
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 09:32
 
  • Departure

    09:32

09:35
SU-1121
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 09:41
 
  • Departure

    09:41

10:50
UT-512
SURGUT
AIRBORNE at 10:59
 
  • Departure

    10:59

11:00
HY-686
TASHKENT
AIRBORNE at 11:12
 
  • Departure

    11:12

11:05
N4-140
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 11:09
 
  • Departure

    11:09

11:15
SU-1139
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 12:07
 
  • Departure

    12:07

11:50
WZ-126
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 13:39
11:55
D2-66
APATITY
CANCELLED
11:55
D2-68
CHEREPOVETC
BOMBARDIER CRJ200
AIRBORNE at 12:22
 
  • Departure

    12:22

12:00
SU-1133
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 12:07
 
  • Departure

    12:07

12:05
S7-6028
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 12:11
12:25
WZ-5002
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 12:32
12:30
FV-6564
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 12:43
12:45
B2-926
MINSK
AIRBORNE at 12:53
 
  • Departure

    12:53

12:50
GH-1046
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 13:05
 
  • Departure

    13:05

12:55
SU-1135
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 13:10
 
  • Departure

    13:10

13:20
U6-280
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 13:32
13:25
GH-5104
NOVOSIBIRSK
AIRBORNE at 13:53
 
  • Departure

    13:53

13:45
IO-607
PENZA
AIRBORNE at 13:57
13:50
A4-543
BRIANSK
AIRBORNE at 14:14
 
  • Departure

    14:14

14:00
UT-250
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 14:39
 
  • Departure

    14:39

14:05
R3-474
MOSCOW / VKO YAKUTSK
AIRBORNE at 14:32
 
  • Departure

    14:32

14:25
SU-1117
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 15:10
 
  • Departure

    15:10

14:45
DP-321
TYUMEN
AIRBORNE at 14:50
 
  • Departure

    14:50

15:00
DP-116
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 15:15
 
  • Departure

    15:15

15:10
EO-246
MOSCOW / SVO
CANCELLED
15:10
N4-246
MOSCOW / SVO
CANCELLED
15:25
A4-538
PSKOV
AIRBORNE at 16:08
 
  • Departure

    16:08

15:30
7R-352
VORONEZH
BOMBARDIER CRJ200
AIRBORNE at 15:33
 
  • Departure

    15:33

15:50
SU-1123
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 15:56
 
  • Departure

    15:56

15:55
U6-2671
EREVAN
AIRBORNE at 16:10
16:20
UT-298
KRASNODAR
AIRBORNE at 16:27
 
  • Departure

    16:27

16:30
Y7-1032
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 16:38
 
  • Departure

    16:38

16:40
S7-1024
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 16:43
16:40
GH-1024
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 16:43
 
  • Departure

    16:43

17:40
U6-146
SAMARA
AIRBORNE at 17:45
17:45
SU-1125
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 17:48
 
  • Departure

    17:48

18:15
DP-331
SAMARA
AIRBORNE at 18:35
 
  • Departure

    18:35

18:35
YC-486
TYUMEN
CANCELLED
19:20
N4-230
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 19:27
 
  • Departure

    19:27

19:25
DP-118
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 19:40
 
  • Departure

    19:40

19:40
WZ-704
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 19:46
19:45
FV-6186
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 19:48
19:50
YC-862
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 19:52
20:15
U6-220
EKATERINBURG
AIRBORNE at 20:43
20:20
UT-378
KRASNODAR
AIRBORNE at 20:20
 
  • Departure

    20:20

20:25
S7-1028
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 20:25
20:35
IO-605
MOSCOW (ZHUKOV)
AIRBORNE at 20:50
20:40
YC-562
MOSCOW / DME
CANCELLED
20:45
U6-472
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 20:46
20:50
DP-120
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 21:02
 
  • Departure

    21:02

20:55
UT-268
MOSCOW / VKO
AIRBORNE at 21:10
 
  • Departure

    21:10

21:00
N4-226
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 21:31
 
  • Departure

    21:31

21:15
SU-1131
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 21:15
 
  • Departure

    21:15

22:25
FV-6562
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
AIRBORNE at 22:38
22:30
SU-1119
MOSCOW / SVO
AIRBORNE at 22:32
 
  • Departure

    22:32

22:35
FV-5646
NOVOSIBIRSK
AIRBORNE at 22:50
22:55
A4-224
ROSTOV (PLATOV)
AIRBORNE at 23:27
 
  • Departure

    23:27

23:25
S7-1030
MOSCOW / DME
AIRBORNE at 23:29
Nothing found by your request
show more
00:10 DP-339
EKATERINBURG Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 00:10
  • Departure

    00:10

  • flight number:

    DP-339

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

00:10 DP-1365
AIRBORNE at 00:12
  • Departure

    00:12

  • flight number:

    DP-1365

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

01:30 DP-347
AIRBORNE at 01:44
  • Departure

    01:44

  • flight number:

    DP-347

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

02:20 FV-6568
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 02:30
  • Departure

    02:30

  • flight number:

    FV-6568

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

02:45 SU-1129
AIRBORNE at 02:53
  • Departure

    02:53

  • flight number:

    SU-1129

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

03:10 BT-457
AIRBORNE at 04:06
  • Departure

    04:06

  • flight number:

    BT-457

  • Airline:

    Air baltic

04:45 UT-348
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 04:50
  • Departure

    04:50

  • flight number:

    UT-348

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

05:05 GH-1022
MOSCOW / DME Globus
AIRBORNE at 05:13
  • Departure

    05:13

  • flight number:

    GH-1022

  • Airline:

    Globus

05:05 S7-1022
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 05:13
  • Departure

    05:13

  • flight number:

    S7-1022

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

06:00 UT-580
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 06:07
  • Departure

    06:07

  • flight number:

    UT-580

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

06:10 U6-2471
TBILISI URAL AIRLINES
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    U6-2471

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

06:50 SU-1141
AIRBORNE at 06:51
  • Departure

    06:51

  • flight number:

    SU-1141

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

07:00 SU-2800
AIRBORNE at 07:15
  • Departure

    07:15

  • flight number:

    SU-2800

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

08:05 FV-5502
MOSCOW / VKO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 08:18
  • Departure

    08:18

  • flight number:

    FV-5502

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

08:05 DP-114
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 08:41
  • Departure

    08:41

  • flight number:

    DP-114

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

08:15 DP-337
AIRBORNE at 08:21
  • Departure

    08:21

  • flight number:

    DP-337

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

08:25 DP-306
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 08:27
  • Departure

    08:27

  • flight number:

    DP-306

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

09:05 U6-408
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 09:06
  • Departure

    09:06

  • flight number:

    U6-408

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

09:30 UT-270
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 09:32
  • Departure

    09:32

  • flight number:

    UT-270

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

09:35 SU-1121
AIRBORNE at 09:41
  • Departure

    09:41

  • flight number:

    SU-1121

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

10:50 UT-512
AIRBORNE at 10:59
  • Departure

    10:59

  • flight number:

    UT-512

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

11:00 HY-686
AIRBORNE at 11:12
  • Departure

    11:12

  • flight number:

    HY-686

  • Airline:

    Uzbekistan airways

11:05 N4-140
AIRBORNE at 11:09
  • Departure

    11:09

  • flight number:

    N4-140

  • Airline:

    b66ea8a8-5bfa-11e2-8b35-441ea14957ee

11:15 SU-1139
AIRBORNE at 12:07
  • Departure

    12:07

  • flight number:

    SU-1139

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

11:50 WZ-126
MOSCOW / DME RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 13:39
  • Departure

    13:39

  • flight number:

    WZ-126

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

11:55 D2-66
APATITY Severstal
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    D2-66

  • Airline:

    Severstal

11:55 D2-68
CHEREPOVETC Severstal
AIRBORNE at 12:22
  • Departure

    12:22

  • flight number:

    D2-68

  • Airline:

    Severstal

12:00 SU-1133
AIRBORNE at 12:07
  • Departure

    12:07

  • flight number:

    SU-1133

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

12:05 S7-6028
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 12:11
  • Departure

    12:11

  • flight number:

    S7-6028

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

12:25 WZ-5002
MOSCOW / DME RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 12:32
  • Departure

    12:32

  • flight number:

    WZ-5002

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

12:30 FV-6564
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 12:43
  • Departure

    12:43

  • flight number:

    FV-6564

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

12:45 B2-926
MINSK Belavia
AIRBORNE at 12:53
  • Departure

    12:53

  • flight number:

    B2-926

  • Airline:

    Belavia

12:50 GH-1046
MOSCOW / DME Globus
AIRBORNE at 13:05
  • Departure

    13:05

  • flight number:

    GH-1046

  • Airline:

    Globus

12:55 SU-1135
AIRBORNE at 13:10
  • Departure

    13:10

  • flight number:

    SU-1135

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

13:20 U6-280
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 13:32
  • Departure

    13:32

  • flight number:

    U6-280

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

13:25 GH-5104
NOVOSIBIRSK Globus
AIRBORNE at 13:53
  • Departure

    13:53

  • flight number:

    GH-5104

  • Airline:

    Globus

13:45 IO-607
AIRBORNE at 13:57
  • Departure

    13:57

  • flight number:

    IO-607

  • Airline:

    AIRCOMPANY IRAIR

13:50 A4-543
BRIANSK AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 14:14
  • Departure

    14:14

  • flight number:

    A4-543

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

14:00 UT-250
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 14:39
  • Departure

    14:39

  • flight number:

    UT-250

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

14:05 R3-474
MOSCOW / VKO YAKUTSK Yakutiya
AIRBORNE at 14:32
  • Departure

    14:32

  • flight number:

    R3-474

  • Airline:

    Yakutiya

14:25 SU-1117
AIRBORNE at 15:10
  • Departure

    15:10

  • flight number:

    SU-1117

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

14:45 DP-321
AIRBORNE at 14:50
  • Departure

    14:50

  • flight number:

    DP-321

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

15:00 DP-116
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 15:15
  • Departure

    15:15

  • flight number:

    DP-116

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

15:10 EO-246
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    EO-246

  • Airline:

    aad578d9-d7cf-11e2-bb57-441ea14957ee

15:10 N4-246
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    N4-246

  • Airline:

    b66ea8a8-5bfa-11e2-8b35-441ea14957ee

15:25 A4-538
PSKOV AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 16:08
  • Departure

    16:08

  • flight number:

    A4-538

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

15:30 7R-352
VORONEZH RUSLINES
AIRBORNE at 15:33
  • Departure

    15:33

  • flight number:

    7R-352

  • Airline:

    RUSLINES

15:50 SU-1123
AIRBORNE at 15:56
  • Departure

    15:56

  • flight number:

    SU-1123

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

15:55 U6-2671
EREVAN URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 16:10
  • Departure

    16:10

  • flight number:

    U6-2671

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

16:20 UT-298
AIRBORNE at 16:27
  • Departure

    16:27

  • flight number:

    UT-298

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

16:30 Y7-1032
MOSCOW / DME Aviata
AIRBORNE at 16:38
  • Departure

    16:38

  • flight number:

    Y7-1032

  • Airline:

    Aviata

16:40 S7-1024
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 16:43
  • Departure

    16:43

  • flight number:

    S7-1024

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

16:40 GH-1024
MOSCOW / DME Globus
AIRBORNE at 16:43
  • Departure

    16:43

  • flight number:

    GH-1024

  • Airline:

    Globus

17:40 U6-146
SAMARA URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 17:45
  • Departure

    17:45

  • flight number:

    U6-146

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

17:45 SU-1125
AIRBORNE at 17:48
  • Departure

    17:48

  • flight number:

    SU-1125

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

18:15 DP-331
AIRBORNE at 18:35
  • Departure

    18:35

  • flight number:

    DP-331

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

18:35 YC-486
TYUMEN YAMAL
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    YC-486

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

19:20 N4-230
AIRBORNE at 19:27
  • Departure

    19:27

  • flight number:

    N4-230

  • Airline:

    b66ea8a8-5bfa-11e2-8b35-441ea14957ee

19:25 DP-118
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 19:40
  • Departure

    19:40

  • flight number:

    DP-118

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

19:40 WZ-704
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RED WINGS
AIRBORNE at 19:46
  • Departure

    19:46

  • flight number:

    WZ-704

  • Airline:

    RED WINGS

19:45 FV-6186
MOSCOW / SVO RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 19:48
  • Departure

    19:48

  • flight number:

    FV-6186

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

19:50 YC-862
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) YAMAL
AIRBORNE at 19:52
  • Departure

    19:52

  • flight number:

    YC-862

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

20:15 U6-220
EKATERINBURG URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 20:43
  • Departure

    20:43

  • flight number:

    U6-220

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

20:20 UT-378
AIRBORNE at 20:20
  • Departure

    20:20

  • flight number:

    UT-378

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

20:25 S7-1028
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 20:25
  • Departure

    20:25

  • flight number:

    S7-1028

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

20:35 IO-605
MOSCOW (ZHUKOV) AIRCOMPANY IRAIR
AIRBORNE at 20:50
  • Departure

    20:50

  • flight number:

    IO-605

  • Airline:

    AIRCOMPANY IRAIR

20:40 YC-562
MOSCOW / DME YAMAL
CANCELLED
  • flight number:

    YC-562

  • Airline:

    YAMAL

20:45 U6-472
MOSCOW / DME URAL AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 20:46
  • Departure

    20:46

  • flight number:

    U6-472

  • Airline:

    URAL AIRLINES

20:50 DP-120
MOSCOW / VKO Pobeda Airlines
AIRBORNE at 21:02
  • Departure

    21:02

  • flight number:

    DP-120

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

20:55 UT-268
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
AIRBORNE at 21:10
  • Departure

    21:10

  • flight number:

    UT-268

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

21:00 N4-226
AIRBORNE at 21:31
  • Departure

    21:31

  • flight number:

    N4-226

  • Airline:

    b66ea8a8-5bfa-11e2-8b35-441ea14957ee

21:15 SU-1131
AIRBORNE at 21:15
  • Departure

    21:15

  • flight number:

    SU-1131

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

22:25 FV-6562
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 22:38
  • Departure

    22:38

  • flight number:

    FV-6562

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

22:30 SU-1119
AIRBORNE at 22:32
  • Departure

    22:32

  • flight number:

    SU-1119

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

22:35 FV-5646
NOVOSIBIRSK RUSSIA
AIRBORNE at 22:50
  • Departure

    22:50

  • flight number:

    FV-5646

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

22:55 A4-224
ROSTOV (PLATOV) AZIMUT
AIRBORNE at 23:27
  • Departure

    23:27

  • flight number:

    A4-224

  • Airline:

    AZIMUT

23:25 S7-1030
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
AIRBORNE at 23:29
  • Departure

    23:29

  • flight number:

    S7-1030

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

Nothing found by your request
show more
 
time
flight
destination
airline
type
status
00:45
DP-316
ULYANOVSK (BARATAYEVKA)
LANDED at 00:37
01:00
UT-347
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 01:29
01:20
FV-6567
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 01:18
02:15
BT-456
RIGA
LANDED at 02:39
02:20
GH-1021
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 02:21
02:20
S7-1021
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 02:21
02:35
UT-579
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 02:43
03:05
SU-1132
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 03:09
06:30
FV-5647
PERM
LANDED at 06:22
07:15
DP-366
PERM
LANDED at 07:06
07:20
DP-340
EKATERINBURG
LANDED at 07:13
07:30
DP-348
KIROV
LANDED at 07:37
08:00
U6-145
SAMARA
LANDED at 07:50
08:30
UT-269
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 08:29
08:35
SU-1120
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 08:25
09:05
UT-297
KRASNODAR
LANDED at 08:59
09:30
HY-685
TASHKENT
LANDED at 09:23
09:50
UT-511
SURGUT
LANDED at 09:50
10:05
N4-229
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 09:46
10:15
SU-1138
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 10:50
10:45
WZ-125
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 12:35
10:50
SU-2801
SIMFEROPOL
LANDED at 10:26
11:00
D2-65
CHEREPOVETC
BOMBARDIER CRJ200
LANDED at 11:24
11:15
S7-6027
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 11:07
11:25
WZ-5001
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 11:20
11:35
FV-6563
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 11:29
11:40
SU-1134
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 11:32
11:45
B2-925
MINSK
LANDED at 11:45
11:55
GH-1045
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 11:49
12:25
U6-279
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 12:17
12:30
GH-5103
NOVOSIBIRSK
LANDED at 12:25
12:45
R3-473
YAKUTSK MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 13:24
12:50
IO-606
MOSCOW (ZHUKOV)
LANDED at 12:29
12:55
SU-1116
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 13:43
13:00
UT-249
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 13:26
13:05
A4-544
BRIANSK
LANDED at 12:49
13:50
DP-117
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 13:49
13:55
DP-338
KAZAN
LANDED at 14:09
14:05
6R-533
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 14:12
14:10
N4-245
MOSCOW / SVO
14:10
EO-245
MOSCOW / SVO
14:30
7R-351
VORONEZH
BOMBARDIER CRJ200
LANDED at 14:18
14:40
A4-223
ROSTOV (PLATOV)
LANDED at 14:52
14:55
SU-1122
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 14:40
15:00
U6-219
EKATERINBURG
LANDED at 14:36
15:30
Y7-1031
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 15:13
15:40
S7-1023
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 15:32
15:40
GH-1023
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 15:32
15:50
5N-163
ARKHANGELSK
LANDED at 15:50
16:40
SU-1124
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 16:30
16:55
U6-407
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 16:51
17:15
YC-485
TYUMEN
17:30
DP-115
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 17:43
18:05
N4-139
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 18:15
18:40
WZ-703
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 18:36
18:40
DP-305
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 18:43
18:45
FV-6185
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 18:21
18:50
YC-861
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 18:50
19:15
UT-377
KRASNODAR
LANDED at 19:01
19:20
U6-2672
EREVAN
LANDED at 19:12
19:25
YC-561
MOSCOW / DME
19:30
S7-1027
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 19:15
19:40
IO-608
PENZA
LANDED at 19:05
19:50
U6-471
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 19:32
19:55
UT-267
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 20:01
20:00
N4-225
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 20:28
20:05
DP-119
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 20:06
20:15
SU-1130
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 19:55
20:30
D2-67
APATITY
21:25
FV-6561
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK)
LANDED at 21:31
21:30
SU-1118
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 21:21
21:35
FV-5501
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 21:25
22:05
A4-537
PSKOV
LANDED at 22:32
22:35
S7-1029
MOSCOW / DME
LANDED at 22:13
23:10
DP-322
TYUMEN
LANDED at 23:14
23:25
SU-1140
MOSCOW / SVO
LANDED at 23:09
23:35
DP-113
MOSCOW / VKO
LANDED at 23:26
Nothing found by your request
show more
00:45 DP-316
ULYANOVSK (BARATAYEVKA) Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 00:37
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

01:00 UT-347
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 01:29
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

01:20 FV-6567
ST-PETERSBURG (PLK) RUSSIA
LANDED at 01:18
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

02:15 BT-456
LANDED at 02:39
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air baltic

02:20 GH-1021
MOSCOW / DME Globus
LANDED at 02:21
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Globus

02:20 S7-1021
MOSCOW / DME SIBERIA AIRLINES
LANDED at 02:21
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    SIBERIA AIRLINES

02:35 UT-579
MOSCOW / VKO Air Company "Utair"
LANDED at 02:43
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Air Company "Utair"

03:05 SU-1132
LANDED at 03:09
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Aeroflot Russian Airlines

06:30 FV-5647
PERM RUSSIA
LANDED at 06:22
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    RUSSIA

07:15 DP-366
LANDED at 07:06
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

07:20 DP-340
EKATERINBURG Pobeda Airlines
LANDED at 07:13
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

07:30 DP-348
LANDED at 07:37
  • flight number:

  • Airline:

    Pobeda Airlines

08:00 U6-145
SAMARA URAL AIRLINES